※7/8 5:00時点での各党HPの情報です。
北海道
11:20 立憲 馬淵澄夫 街頭
地下鉄真駒内駅前(向かい側)
12:30 立憲 馬淵澄夫 街頭
スーパーアークス北24条店前
岩手
09:00 自民 小野寺五典 街頭
Aコープ藤沢店前
09:35 自民 小野寺五典 街頭
旧JA奥玉店前
山形
09:30 自民 岸田文雄 街頭
国体記念体育館前
09:30 自民 遠藤利明 街頭
酒田国体記念体育館前
11:45 自民 岸田文雄 街頭
チェリーランドさがえ
11:45 自民 遠藤利明 街頭
道の駅寒河江 チェリーランドさがえ前
19:00 自民 遠藤利明 演説会
中山町中央公民館
福島
14:20 自民 岸田文雄 街頭
JR郡山駅西口駅前広場
19:00 立憲 西村智奈美 演説会
会津若松ワシントンホテル
埼玉
10:00 自民 世耕弘成 街頭
みずほ台駅東口
10:00 立憲 逢坂誠二 街頭
JR東浦和駅
11:30 立憲 逢坂誠二 街頭
JR南浦和駅東口
13:00 維新 馬場伸幸 街頭
朝霞台駅北口
15:30 立憲 逢坂誠二 街頭
JR東大宮駅東口
18:30 自民 安倍晋三 街頭
大宮駅西口そごう向い
18:30 共産 小池晃 街頭
川口駅東口デッキ
千葉
15:00 自民 野田聖子 街頭
行徳駅
16:00 自民 野田聖子 街頭
JR新浦安駅(駅前広場ステージ)
東京
10:00 共産 小池晃 街頭
町田駅
11:20 共産 小池晃 街頭
多摩市・多摩センター
11:50 自民 丸川珠代 街頭
JR西荻窪駅北口
12:00 れいわ 山本太郎 街頭
錦糸町駅北口
12:40 共産 小池晃 街頭
八王子駅北口
14:20 維新 馬場伸幸 街頭
和光市駅南口
16:00 共産 田村智子 街頭
千歳烏山駅
17:00 自民 丸川珠代 街頭
JR上野駅 マルイ向かい側
17:00 維新 馬場伸幸 街頭
神楽坂下交差点
17:20 共産 田村智子 街頭
自由が丘駅
18:00 維新 馬場伸幸 街頭
水道橋駅東口マック
18:30 共産 田村智子 街頭
大井町駅
19:00 自民 萩生田光一 演説会
練馬区立区民・産業プラザ ココネリホール
19:00 自民 丸川珠代 演説会
ココネリホール(ココネリ3階)
19:00 れいわ 山本太郎 街頭
品川駅港南口前広場
19:30 共産 田村智子 街頭
大森駅東口
神奈川
07:30 立憲 泉健太 街頭
京急上大岡駅鎌倉街道側
10:00 立憲 泉健太 街頭
JR港南台駅前バスロータリー側
11:00 共産 田村智子 街頭
川崎駅東口ルフロン前
12:15 共産 田村智子 街頭
川崎市・ららテラス武蔵小杉
14:30 立憲 泉健太 街頭
鎌倉駅西口時計台広場出発
14:30 共産 田村智子 街頭
日吉駅
15:00 共産 小池晃 街頭
溝の口駅ペデストリアンデッキ
15:30 立憲 泉健太 街頭
JR鎌倉駅東口
15:45 自民 萩生田光一 街頭
溝の口駅前キラリデッキ
16:00 共産 小池晃 街頭
青葉台駅
16:00 立憲 泉健太 流し遊説
鎌倉駅~平塚駅
18:00 自民 河野太郎 街頭
えり アルフィヤ (比例)
19:00 自民 河野太郎 街頭
えり アルフィヤ (比例)
新潟
11:00 自民 茂木敏充 街頭
イエローハット河渡店駐車場
13:30 自民 世耕弘成 街頭
ウオロク中野山店
18:30 立憲 森ゆうこ 街頭
JR新潟駅南口広場
18:30 立憲 泉健太 街頭
JR平塚駅北口
石川
09:30 自民 佐藤正久 演説会
日末会館
10:00 自民 佐藤正久 演説会
串町会館
福井
18:30 自民 茂木敏充 集会
金井学園 講堂
山梨
19:00 立憲 逢坂誠二 演説会
ふじさんホール・富士吉田市民会館
愛知
18:15 共産 志位和夫 街頭
名古屋駅ナナちゃん人形前
京都
11:00 維新 吉村洋文 街頭
阪急西院駅
12:30 自民 安倍晋三 街頭
四条河原町
13:00 維新 吉村洋文 街頭
イオンモール北大路前
14:00 維新 松井一郎 街頭
右京区役所前
14:20 自民 佐藤正久 街頭
四条河原町交差点
14:30 自民 茂木敏充 街頭
四条河原町オーパ向かい側
15:30 維新 吉村洋文 街頭
出町交差点付近
16:30 維新 松井一郎 街頭
三条通商店街
16:30 共産 志位和夫 街頭
京都市・北野白梅町駅前
17:15 維新 松井一郎 街頭
三条通商店街
17:30 立憲 蓮舫 街頭
四条烏丸交差点付近
18:00 維新 吉村洋文 街頭
河原町OPA前
18:20 維新 松井一郎 街頭
JR二条駅西口
18:30 自民 岸田文雄 街頭
京都タワー前
19:00 立憲 蓮舫 街頭
四条大橋西詰
大阪
14:00 共産 志位和夫 街頭
大阪市・HEP FIVE
14:30 共産 志位和夫 街頭
大阪駅御堂筋南口
16:30 共産 市田忠義 街頭
近鉄瓢箪山駅前
18:00 自民 福田達夫 街頭
枚方市駅南ロータリー
18:00 共産 市田忠義 街頭
泉北高速泉ヶ丘駅前ロータリー
兵庫
11:50 共産 志位和夫 街頭
神戸三宮センター街東口
14:00 共産 山下芳生 街頭
明石駅
14:30 共産 市田忠義 街頭
阪急宝塚駅前ゆめ広場
16:30 共産 山下芳生 街頭
阪急伊丹駅
17:30 共産 山下芳生 街頭
阪急西宮ガーデンズ
奈良
11:10 自民 安倍晋三 街頭
近鉄大和西大寺駅北口
13:50 立憲 大西健介 流し遊説
生駒郡・北葛城郡・磯城郡方面
19:00 立憲 大西健介 街頭
JR王寺駅前ロータリー
広島
11:20 共産 笠井亮衆 街頭
横川駅前
14:00 共産 笠井亮衆 街頭
本通り電停前
15:00 共産 笠井亮衆 街頭
広島市・二葉の里ゆめマート
香川
13:15 立憲 小川淳也 街頭
パワーシティ屋島前
14:30 立憲 小川淳也 街頭
ハローズ六条店前
福岡
19:00 自民 高市早苗 演説会
石橋文化センター
大分
12:30 自民 小泉進次郎 街頭
祝祭の広場
宮崎
12:00 立憲 西村智奈美 街頭
日向市役所前
沖縄
17:30 自民 菅義偉 街頭
パレット久茂地前